COMITE SCIENTIFIQUE

A.BADEA, UPB (Roumanie)

B. BAUDOUIN, E.M. Douai (France)

I. BENKO, Univ. Budapest (Hongrie)

E. BERRICH, Univ. Nantes (France)

A.M. BIANCHI, UTCB (Roumanie)

M. BICA, UCV (Roumanie)

F. CHIRIAC, UTCB (Roumanie)

R. CHIRIAC, UPB (Roumanie)

A. CHISACOV, UPB (Roumanie)

A. CLENCI, UPIT (Roumanie)

M. COSTEA, UPB (Roumanie)

G. DARIE, UPB (Roumanie)

G. DESCOMBES, CNAM (France)

B. DESMET, Université Valenciennes (France)

G. DUMITRASCU, UTI (Roumanie)

M. EL GANAOUI, Université Lorraine (France) 

M. FEIDT, Université Lorraine (France) 

L. GROSU, Université Paris 10 (France)

P. HABERSCHILL, IINSA Lyon (France)

A. HAZI, Université de Moldavie (Moldavie)

J.L. HAVET, CNAM (France) 

J.F. HETET, E.C. Nantes (France)

I. IONEL,UPT (Roumanie)

A. KHEIRI,  ESSTIN Nancy (France) 

M. LACHI, Université de Reims (France)

F. LANZETTA, Univ.  Franche Comté (France)

O. LE CORRE, E.M. Nantes (France)

A. MIMET, Université A. Essaadi  (Maroc)

E. C. MLADIN, UPB (Roumanie)

C. MORIN, Université Valenciennes (France)

T. MOROSUK, Université Odessa (Ukraine)

H. NECULA, UPB (Roumanie)

P. NIKA, Université  Franche Comté (France)

J. PADET, Université de Reims (France)

C. PERILHON, CNAM (France) 

P. PODEVIN, CNAM (France)

P. SALAGNAC, Université la Rochelle (France)

P. STOUFFS, Université de Pau (France)

M. TAZEROUT, E.M. Nantes (France)

 

COMITE INTERNATIONAL D’ORGANISATION

M. COSTEA, UPB  (Roumanie)

G. DARIE, UPB (Roumanie)

G. DESCOMBES, CNAM (France)

G. DUMITRASCU, UTI (Roumanie)

M. EL GANAOUI, Université Lorraine (France)

B. HORBANIUC, UTI (Roumanie)

M. FEIDT, Université Lorraine (France)

B. HORBANIUC, UTI (Roumanie)

I. IONEL, UPT (Roumanie)

A. MIMET, Université A. Essaadi  (Maroc)

H. NECULA, UPB (Roumanie)

P. SALAGNAC, Université la Rochelle (France)

M. SIROUX , INSA Strasbourg ICube (France)

 

COMITE LOCAL D’ORGANISATION

 
Présidente

M. SIROUX, INSA Strasbourg – ICube (France)

Membres

J.B. BOUVENOT- INSA Strasbourg – ICube (France)

F. GLORIANT – INSA Strasbourg – ICube (France)

P. JORDAN – Pôle Fibres-Energivie (France)

B. LATOUR- INSA Strasbourg  – ICube (France)

L. PICCON- INSA Strasbourg  (France)

Secrétariat

S. MATHE – INSA Strasbourg (France)

C. WOLFF – INSA Strasbourg (France)

Communication

V. ZELLER – INSA Strasbourg (France)

C. BURY – Pôle Fibres-Energivie (France)